Drevio : Free and Printable Custom Invitation Templates
  • Home
  • Browse Invitations
    • Birthday Invitation
    • FREE Canva Templates
      • Canva Birthday Invitation Templates
      • Canva Wedding Invitation Templates
      • CANVA Invitation Tutorial
    • Wedding Invitation
    • Mobile Presets
    • Bottle Label
  • Editable PDF Invitation
  • Party Ideas
  • Drevio Canvas
No Result
View All Result
Drevio : Free and Printable Custom Invitation Templates
  • Home
  • Browse Invitations
    • Birthday Invitation
    • FREE Canva Templates
      • Canva Birthday Invitation Templates
      • Canva Wedding Invitation Templates
      • CANVA Invitation Tutorial
    • Wedding Invitation
    • Mobile Presets
    • Bottle Label
  • Editable PDF Invitation
  • Party Ideas
  • Drevio Canvas
No Result
View All Result
Drevio : Free and Printable Custom Invitation Templates
No Result
View All Result
ADVERTISEMENT
Home Canva Templates Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

20+ Johnny Bravo Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Free Editable Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation Templates where you can custom at Canva

in Canva Birthday Invitation Templates
Reading Time: 4 mins read
22
SHARES
195
VIEWS
Share on FacebookShare PinSend to WhatsApp

For kids who love the classic Cartoon Network character Johnny Bravo, a birthday party themed around the lovable ladies’ man is sure to be a hit. And what better way to get everyone excited than with custom Johnny Bravo invitations?

ADVERTISEMENT

With Canva, you can choose from a variety of fun and colorful designs that capture Johnny’s unique personality. Add your own text and images to make the invitations uniquely your own, and set the tone for a party that celebrates your child’s love for this iconic character.

AnotherIdeas

Free and Editable Hello Kitty Pink Bow Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

8+ Pink Hello Kitty Bow Birthday Invitation (FREE CANVA)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Awesome Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Template (2026 Design)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

June 8, 2026
Free and Editable Kung Fu Panda 4 Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Kung Fu Panda Birthday Party Ideas (+ Free Invitation Template!)

June 20, 2026

20+ Johnny Bravo Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

DOWNLOAD TEMPLATE 195+ Downloads
Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation
2 84 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 4 82 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 6 83 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 8 62 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 10 62 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 12 63 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 14 62 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 16 53 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 18 43 Johnny Bravo Birthday Invitation 20 23

How to Download

  • What you need to do is click (left-click) the preview image.
  • You should see a new page popped-up in your display, then you need to “right-click” the image and select “Save image as”
  • Locate the destination folder, or just leave it as it is. Then “Enter” to start the download process.

Please note this, all files/materials have been included in that package, so once it’s finished, you are able to customize it right away.

customize your invitation here

Johnny Bravo Birthday Party Ideas for Your Little Hero

Are you looking for a unique and memorable way to celebrate your child’s birthday? Why not throw a Johnny Bravo themed party! This popular cartoon character is loved by kids of all ages, and with a little creativity, you can plan a party that your child and their friends will never forget.

Here, we’ll share some great Johnny Bravo birthday party ideas to help you plan the perfect celebration.

Invitations:

Start by creating invitations that are sure to impress. You can use Johnny Bravo’s signature colors of black, white, and red to create a bold and eye-catching design. Include images of Johnny Bravo or use his famous catchphrases like “Hey, Mama!” or “Whoa, Mama!” to make your invitations even more fun and playful.

Decorations:

When it comes to decorations, the possibilities are endless. You can create a classic diner feel by using black and white checkered tablecloths, red napkins, and soda bottles. Hang posters of Johnny Bravo on the walls and decorate the tables with action figures or other Johnny Bravo-themed toys.

You can even create a backdrop for taking pictures by printing out a large image of Johnny Bravo and cutting out a hole for guests to pose in front of.

Food and Drinks:

For the food, consider serving classic diner fare like burgers, fries, and milkshakes. You can also create custom labels for soda bottles with Johnny Bravo’s face on them. For dessert, serve up some ice cream sundaes or cupcakes decorated with Johnny Bravo-themed toppers.

Games and Activities:

To keep the kids entertained, plan some games and activities that are sure to be a hit. You can set up a karaoke machine and have a Johnny Bravo sing-along contest. Or, create a photo booth where guests can take pictures with Johnny Bravo props like wigs, sunglasses, and muscle suits. You can also set up a Johnny Bravo trivia game or a scavenger hunt where guests have to find hidden items related to the show.

Party Favors:

Finally, make sure to send guests home with a memorable party favor. You can create custom goodie bags with Johnny Bravo stickers, temporary tattoos, or other fun items. You can also include a personalized thank-you note or a photo of the birthday child with Johnny Bravo.

Johnny Bravo themed birthday party is a fun and creative way to celebrate your child’s special day. With these tips and ideas, you’ll be able to plan a party that your child and their friends will never forget. So put on your best shades and get ready to party like Johnny Bravo!

 

Tags: Free Customize InvitationsJohnny BravoJohnny Bravo birthdayJohnny Bravo Invitations birthdayKids Birthday Invitations
Previous Post

20+ Dexter Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Next Post

20+ Sam Star Cheeks Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Related Posts

Free and Editable Hello Kitty Pink Bow Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free
Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

8+ Pink Hello Kitty Bow Birthday Invitation (FREE CANVA)

Some birthday themes come and go. Hello Kitty somehow never leaves. And honestly, I think that's because she's adorable without...

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Awesome Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free
Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

7+ Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Template (2026 Design)

As an invitation designer, I probably spend way too much time looking at birthday themes. And if there's one theme...

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free
Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

10+ Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

As an invitation designer, you'd think most of the emails I get would be about fonts, cardstock, or printer settings. Not...

June 8, 2026
Free and Editable Kung Fu Panda 4 Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free
Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Kung Fu Panda Birthday Party Ideas (+ Free Invitation Template!)

People assume that because I design invitations, I have probably hosted a hundred themed birthday parties myself. The truth is...

June 20, 2026
Next Post
Patrick's sister Sam Star Cheeks Birthday Invitation

20+ Sam Star Cheeks Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Perry the Platypus Birthday Invitation

20+ Perry the Platypus Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Spongebob's friend Sandy Cheeks Birthday Invitation

20+ Sandy Cheeks Canva Birthday Invitation Templates

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Invitation

Free and Editable Hello Kitty Pink Bow Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

8+ Pink Hello Kitty Bow Birthday Invitation (FREE CANVA)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Awesome Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Template (2026 Design)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

June 8, 2026
Free and Editable Kung Fu Panda 4 Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Kung Fu Panda Birthday Party Ideas (+ Free Invitation Template!)

June 20, 2026
Free and Editable Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Template (Editable Canva)

June 21, 2026
Free and Editable Epic Star Wars Darth Vader Galaxy Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Epic Star Wars Birthday Invitation Templates (Editable Canva)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Cute Disney Pocahontas Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Disney Pocahontas Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Fun Baby Shark Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Baby Shark Birthday Invitation (Canva Template)

June 21, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable SpongeBob Pirate Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Your Complete Captain’s Guide to the Most Hilarious SpongeBob Pirate Birthday Bash

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Disney Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

9+ Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation (2026 Design)

June 20, 2026

This Months' Popular!

  • Trending
  • Comments
  • Latest
Nature Scavenger Hunt in Summer

Summer Nature Scavenger Hunt FREE Printable

September 28, 2025
DIY Water Table for Kids 5

DIY Water Table with Buckets for Kids Summer Activity

July 5, 2025
(Free Editable PDF) Cute And Awesome Pokemon Kids Birthday Party Invitation Templates with cute Snorlax

Cute And Awesome Pokemon Kids Birthday Invitation Templates (Updated 2026 Version)

May 14, 2026
Summer Board Games for Kids

DIY Board Game for Kids Customize with Free Templates

July 9, 2025
The Great Stick Challenge Kids Activities in Summer 2

The Great Stick Challenge Kids Activities in Summer

July 4, 2025
FREE Cars Birthday Invitation Templates

Disney Cars Birthday Invitation Template Free

May 12, 2026
FREE Toy Story Birthday Invitation Templates

Woody And Buzz Toy Story Birthday Party Ideas Kids Love

May 14, 2026

Free Printable Sesame Street Sign

February 2, 2017
Summer Travel with Kids

Simple Travel Games You Can Print and Pack

July 9, 2025
FREE Lego Birthday Invitations

Cute Canva LEGO Invitation Template Free

May 14, 2026
modern floral-wedding-invitation-template-canva

FREE Modern Floral Wedding Invitations

1
Free and Editable Epic Disney Onward Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

9+ Disney Onward Birthday Invitation Template (Editable Canva)

0
Free and Editable Epic PAW Patrol Ready Race Rescue Kids Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Epic PAW Patrol Ready Race Rescue Invitation (Editable Canva)

0
Free and Editable Adorable Pokemon Pikachu and Friends Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Pokemon Pikachu And Friends Invitation (Canva Template)

0
Free and Editable Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Template (Editable Canva)

0
Free and Editable Adorable Jungle Beat Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Jungle Beat Birthday Invitation Template (2026 Design)

0
Free and Editable Epic Guardians of Galaxy Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Guardians of the Galaxy Birthday Invitation Templates (Editable Canva)

0
Free and Editable Fun Baby Shark Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Baby Shark Birthday Invitation (Canva Template)

0
Free and Editable Princess Belle Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Belle Beauty and the Beast Birthday Party Ideas (+ Free Invitation)

0
Free and Editable Disney Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

9+ Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation (2026 Design)

0
Free and Editable Hello Kitty Pink Bow Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

8+ Pink Hello Kitty Bow Birthday Invitation (FREE CANVA)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Awesome Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Fortnite Player Birthday Invitation Template (2026 Design)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Paw Patrol Jungle Pups Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

June 8, 2026
Free and Editable Kung Fu Panda 4 Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Kung Fu Panda Birthday Party Ideas (+ Free Invitation Template!)

June 20, 2026
Free and Editable Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Fun Toy Story 5 Birthday Invitation Template (Editable Canva)

June 21, 2026
Free and Editable Epic Star Wars Darth Vader Galaxy Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

11+ Epic Star Wars Birthday Invitation Templates (Editable Canva)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Cute Disney Pocahontas Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

7+ Disney Pocahontas Birthday Invitation (Editable Canva)

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Fun Baby Shark Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

10+ Baby Shark Birthday Invitation (Canva Template)

June 21, 2026
Free and Editable Adorable SpongeBob Pirate Movie Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

Your Complete Captain’s Guide to the Most Hilarious SpongeBob Pirate Birthday Bash

June 19, 2026
Free and Editable Disney Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation Templates Made in Canva. Customize Online for free

9+ Princess Cinderella Birthday Invitation (2026 Design)

June 20, 2026

Popular Invitation This Week!

  • Nature Scavenger Hunt in Summer

    Summer Nature Scavenger Hunt FREE Printable

    133 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • DIY Water Table with Buckets for Kids Summer Activity

    13078 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • Disney Cars Birthday Invitation Template Free

    3719 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • Cute And Awesome Pokemon Kids Birthday Invitation Templates (Updated 2026 Version)

    3087 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • DIY Board Game for Kids Customize with Free Templates

    2938 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • The Great Stick Challenge Kids Activities in Summer

    333 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • 10 Cool FREE Printable Birthday Cards for Gamers

    53 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • Free Printable Sesame Street Sign

    2539 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • 10+ Super Mario The Movie Birthday Invitation Templates

    498 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0
  • Create Your Own Summer Scrapbook (Free Printable Kit!)

    314 shares
    Share 0 Tweet 0

Free Templates, Endless Creativity – Try Drevio Canvas!

Upload, edit, and download your custom invitation in minutes!

Customize with Drevio Canvas

Disclaimer

All copyrights and trademarks of the character images used belong to their respective
owners and are not being sold. This is not a licensed product. I do not claim ownership to any of the characters/graphics. All cards/invitations/products are for personal use only. You may not forward, share, sell or distribute the file(s), in whole or in part. They are for non-commercial use only.

 

 

 

 

Amazon Affiliate Disclosure : As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Popular Categories

  • Birthday
  • Bottle Label
  • Canva Birthday Invitation Templates
  • Canva Templates
  • Canva Wedding Invitation Templates
  • Cartoon
  • Editable PDF Invitation Templates
  • Fairytale
  • Free Printables
  • Funny
  • How To Download
  • Kids Activities
  • Mobile Presets
  • Party Ideas
  • Party Planner
  • Wedding Invitation

We are using cookies to give you the best experience on our website.

You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in .

No Result
View All Result
  • Home
  • Browse Invitations
    • Birthday Invitation
    • FREE Canva Templates
      • Canva Birthday Invitation Templates
      • Canva Wedding Invitation Templates
      • CANVA Invitation Tutorial
    • Wedding Invitation
    • Mobile Presets
    • Bottle Label
  • Editable PDF Invitation
  • Party Ideas
  • Drevio Canvas
Drevio : Free and Printable Custom Invitation Templates
Powered by  GDPR Cookie Compliance
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.

Strictly Necessary Cookies

Strictly Necessary Cookie should be enabled at all times so that we can save your preferences for cookie settings.